traductor para el blog blogger web

lunes, 12 de septiembre de 2011

Liga BBVA J. 3


Resultados

R. Sociedad2-2BarcelonaAmpliar
Villarreal2-2SevillaAmpliar
R. Madrid4-2GetafeAmpliar
Valencia1-0AtléticoAmpliar
Betis1-0MallorcaAmpliar
Racing0-0LevanteAmpliar
Rayo0-0ZaragozaAmpliar
Osasuna2-1SportingAmpliar
Espanyol2-1AthleticAmpliar



ClasificaciónP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1R. Madrid22001026
2Valencia2200536
3Betis2200206
4Barcelona2110724
5R. Sociedad2110434
6Sevilla2110434
7Osasuna2110214
8Málaga2101523
9Espanyol2101223
10Mallorca2101113
11Levante2020112
12Rayo2020112
13Racing2011341
14Athletic2011231
15Atlético2011011
16Getafe2011351
17Villarreal2011271
18Zaragoza2011061
19Sporting2002240
20Granada2002050

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More