traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 31 de enero de 2012

Bundesliga J. 19


JORNADA 1927.01.2012 - 29.01.2012
Hannover 96Nuremberg1-0
Borussia Dortmund1899 Hoffenheim3-1
HerthaHamburgo1-2
Bayern MunichWolfsburgo2-0
AugsburgoKaiserslautern2-2
Werder BremenBayer Leverkusen1-1
ColoniaSchalke 041-4
Mainz 05Friburgo3-1
StuttgartBorussia Mönchengladbach0-3



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Bayern Munich19131540
2Borussia Dortmund19124340
3Schalke 0419131540
4Borussia Mönchengladbach19123439
5Werder Bremen1994631
6Bayer Leverkusen1986530
7Hannover 961969427
81899 Hoffenheim1965823
9Wolfsburgo19721023
10Stuttgart1964922
11Hamburgo1957722
12Mainz 051956821
13Nuremberg19631021
14Colonia19631021
15Hertha1948720
16Kaiserslautern1939718
17Augsburgo1937916
18Friburgo19441116



GOLEADOREStotal goles
Mario GómezBayern Munich17(3)
HuntelaarSchalke 0416(4)
PodolskiColonia15(2)
LewandowskiBorussia Dortmund14(0)
PizarroWerder Bremen13(1)
ReusBorussia Mönchengladbach12(0)
AbdellaoueHannover 9610(3)
RaúlSchalke 0410(0)
Papiss CisséFriburgo9(1)
RiberyBayern Munich8(0)

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More