traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 24 de enero de 2012

Serie A J. 19


JORNADA 1921.01.2012 - 22.01.2012
RomaCesena5-1
AtalantaJuventus0-2
BolognaParma0-0
LecceChievo2-2
Novara CalcioMilan0-3
PalermoGénova5-3
SienaNápoles1-1
UdineseCatania2-1
CagliariFiorentina0-0
InterLazio2-1



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Juventus19118041
2Milan19124340
3Udinese19115338
4Inter19112635
5Lazio1996433
6Roma1893630
7Nápoles1978429
8Palermo1973924
9Chievo1966724
10Génova1973924
11Cagliari1958623
12Parma1965823
13Fiorentina1957722
14Catania1857622
15Atalanta1968520
16Bologna1955920
17Siena1947819
18Cesena19431215
19Lecce19341213
20Novara Calcio19261112



GOLEADOREStotal goles
IbrahimovicMilan14(6)
Di NataleUdinese14(3)
DenisAtalanta12(3)
CavaniNápoles11(1)
PalacioGénova9(2)
JoveticFiorentina9(2)
KloseLazio9(0)
Diego MilitoInter8(2)
GiovincoParma8(3)
CalaioSiena8(2)

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More