traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 31 de enero de 2012

Liga BBVA J. 21




Jornada 21
OsasunaAtlético
RayoAthletic
EspanyolMallorca
Real MadridReal Zaragoza
VillarrealBarcelona
BetisGranada
LevanteGetafe
R. SociedadSporting
RacingValencia
MálagaSevilla



Clasificación
PtPJPGPEPP
Real Madrid52201712
Barcelona45201361
Valencia36201064
Levante3120947
Espanyol3120947
Athletic2920785
Atlético2920857
Málaga2820848
Getafe2720767
Osasuna2720695
Sevilla2620686
R. Sociedad2420668
Betis23207211
Rayo22206410
Mallorca2220578
Granada22206410
Racing2120497
Villarreal2020488
Sporting18205312
Real Zaragoza12202612

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More