traductor para el blog blogger web

lunes, 9 de enero de 2012

Liga BBVA J. 18



Jornada 18
RayoSevilla
GetafeAthletic
VillarrealValencia
BetisSporting
EspanyolBarcelona
LevanteMallorca
RacingZaragoza
R. SociedadOsasuna
Real MadridGranada
MálagaAtlético



Clasificación
PtPJPGPEPP
Real Madrid43171412
Barcelona38171151
Valencia34171043
Levante3017935
Osasuna2617683
Málaga2517746
Sevilla2417665
Espanyol2417737
Athletic2317584
Betis2217719
Atlético2017557
Getafe2017557
Rayo1917548
Mallorca1917476
Granada1917548
R. Sociedad1817467
Racing1717386
Villarreal1617377
Sporting15174310
Zaragoza10172411

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More