traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 24 de enero de 2012

Eredivise J. 18


JORNADA 1820.01.2012 - 22.01.2012
ADO Den HaagRoda3-3
De GraafschapHeerenveen0-2
ExcelsiorNAC Breda3-0
TwenteWaalwijk5-0
VitesseNEC Nimega0-1
AZ AlkmaarAjax1-1
VVV-VenloFeyenoord2-1
GroningenHeracles Almelo2-1
UtrechtPSV Eindhoven1-1



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1AZ Alkmaar18123339
2PSV Eindhoven18115238
3Twente18106236
4Ajax1897234
5Heerenveen1887331
6Feyenoord1894531
7Vitesse1885529
8Groningen1885529
9Roda1881925
10ADO Den Haag1864822
11NAC Breda1863921
12Heracles Almelo1855820
13NEC Nimega18621020
14Utrecht1846818
15Waalwijk18531018
16VVV-Venlo18341113
17De Graafschap18331212
18Excelsior18251111



GOLEADOREStotal goles
DostHeerenveen16(4)
MertensPSV Eindhoven13(1)
MalkiRoda11(0)
De JongTwente11(1)
JankoTwente10(3)
SulejmaniAjax10(2)
WilfriedVitesse9(2)
Glynor PletHeracles Almelo9(0)
ElmAZ Alkmaar9(3)
ToivonenPSV Eindhoven9(0)

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More