traductor para el blog blogger web

domingo, 30 de enero de 2011

Ligue 1 J. 21

Resultados J.21 :


Arles1 - 2PSG
Caen2 - 0Auxerre
Lorient2 - 0Brest
Sochaux5 - 1Rennes
St Etienne2 - 1Toulouse
Valenciennes2 - 1Lyon
Lille1 - 0Lens
Bordeaux2 - 0Nice
Nancy1 - 2Montpellier
Mónaco0 - 0Marseille

CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Lille21118241
2Paris Saint-Germain21107437
3O. Lyon2197534
4Rennes2197534
5O. Marseille2189433
6Montpellier2196633
7Saint-Etienne2188532
8Girondins de Burdeos2179530
9Toulouse2193930
10Sochaux2184928
11Brest2177728
12Lorient2184928
13Valenciennes2167825
14Nancy21741025
15Auxerre21412524
16Caen2166924
17Niza2158823
18Lens2157922
19Mónaco21312621
20Arles-Avignon2115158
GOLEADOREStotal goles
SowLille15(0)
NenéParis Saint-Germain13(1)
El ArabiCaen11(1)
GervinhoLille10(0)
GameiroLorient10(2)
IdeyeSochaux9(0)
MaigaSochaux9(0)
Lisandro LópezO. Lyon8(1)
ModesteGirondins de Burdeos8(3)
GomisO. Lyon8(0)
PRÓXIMA JORNADA06/02/2011
O. MarseilleArles-AvignonSáb.19:00
CaenLorientSáb.19:00
BrestNancySáb.19:00
MontpellierSaint-EtienneSáb.19:00
NizaSochauxSáb.19:00
LensValenciennesSáb.19:00
RennesParis Saint-GermainSáb.21:00
AuxerreLilleDom.17:00
ToulouseMónacoDom.17:00
O. LyonGirondins de BurdeosDom.21:00

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More