traductor para el blog blogger web

domingo, 30 de enero de 2011

Serie A J. 22

Resultados J.22 :


Lazio2 - 0Fiorentina
Catania0 - 2AC Milan
Brescia0 - 3Chievo
Cagliari2 - 1Bari
Genoa3 - 1Parma
Inter3 - 2Palermo
Lecce1 - 1Cesena
Napoli4 - 0Sampdoria
Bologna0 - 0AS Roma
Juventus1 - 2Udinese

CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Milan22145347
2Nápoles22134543
3Lazio22124640
4Inter*21115538
5Roma*21115538
6Udinese22113836
7Juventus2298535
8Palermo22104834
9Cagliari2285929
10Chievo2269727
11Sampdoria*2169627
12Génova*2176827
13Fiorentina*2167825
14Bologna*2177725
15Parma2267925
16Catania22571022
17Lecce22561121
18Cesena22551220
19Brescia22531418
20Bari22351414
GOLEADOREStotal goles
CavaniNápoles17(1)
Di NataleUdinese15(2)
Eto'oInter13(4)
IbrahimovicMilan13(2)
Di VaioBologna13(0)
MatriCagliari11(1)
QuagliarellaJuventus9(0)
BorrielloRoma9(1)
PellissierChievo9(1)
Alexandre PatoMilan8(0)
PRÓXIMA JORNADA03/02/2011
MilanLazioMar.20:45
UdineseBolognaMiér.20:45
RomaBresciaMiér.20:45
SampdoriaCagliariMiér.20:45
CesenaCataniaMiér.20:45
FiorentinaGénovaMiér.20:45
PalermoJuventusMiér.20:45
ParmaLecceMiér.20:45
ChievoNápolesMiér.20:45
BariInterJue.20:45

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More