traductor para el blog blogger web

domingo, 13 de marzo de 2011

Bundesliga J. 26

JORNADA 26Viernes 11, Domingo 13
ColoniaHannover 964-0
1899 HoffenheimBorussia Dortmund1-0
Schalke 04Eintracht Frankfurt2-1
KaiserslauternFriburgo2-1
Bayern MunichHamburgo6-0
WolfsburgoNuremberg1-2
Werder BremenBorussia Mönchengladbach1-1
Mainz 05Bayer Leverkusen0-1
St. PauliStuttgart1-2
CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Borussia Dortmund26194361
2Bayer Leverkusen26157452
3Hannover 9626152947
4Bayern Munich26136745
5Mainz 05261411143
6Nuremberg26126842
7Friburgo261141137
8Hamburgo261141137
91899 Hoffenheim2699836
10Schalke 0426961133
11Colonia26951232
12Werder Bremen26781129
13Stuttgart26841428
14Kaiserslautern26771228
15Eintracht Frankfurt26841428
16St. Pauli26841428
17Wolfsburgo26681226
18Borussia Mönchengladbach26651523
GOLEADOREStotal goles
Mario GómezBayern Munich18(0)
CisseFriburgo17(3)
GekasEintracht Frankfurt14(3)
NovakovicColonia11(0)
SchürrleMainz 0511(2)
Konan YaHannover 9611(0)
Lucas BarriosBorussia Dortmund11(0)
LakicKaiserslautern11(0)
PodolskiColonia11(1)
RaúlSchalke 0411(0)
PRÓXIMA JORNADA20/03/2011
Borussia MönchengladbachKaiserslauternVie.20:30
Hannover 961899 HoffenheimSáb.15:30
FriburgoBayern MunichSáb.15:30
HamburgoColoniaSáb.15:30
Eintracht FrankfurtSt. PauliSáb.15:30
NurembergWerder BremenSáb.15:30
Borussia DortmundMainz 05Sáb.18:30
Bayer LeverkusenSchalke 04Dom.15:30
StuttgartWolfsburgoDom.17:30

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More