traductor para el blog blogger web

sábado, 19 de marzo de 2011

Bundesliga J. 27

JORNADA 27Viernes 18, Domingo 20
Borussia MönchengladbachKaiserslautern0-1
Hannover 961899 Hoffenheim2-0
FriburgoBayern Munich1-2
HamburgoColonia6-2
Eintracht FrankfurtSt. Pauli2-1
NurembergWerder Bremen1-3
Borussia DortmundMainz 051-1
Bayer LeverkusenSchalke 042-0
StuttgartWolfsburgo1-1
CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Borussia Dortmund27195362
2Bayer Leverkusen27167455
3Hannover 9627162950
4Bayern Munich27146748
5Mainz 05271421144
6Nuremberg27126942
7Hamburgo271241140
8Friburgo271141237
91899 Hoffenheim2799936
10Schalke 0427961233
11Colonia27951332
12Werder Bremen27881132
13Kaiserslautern27871231
14Eintracht Frankfurt27941431
15Stuttgart27851429
16St. Pauli27841528
17Wolfsburgo27691227
18Borussia Mönchengladbach27651623
GOLEADOREStotal goles
Mario GómezBayern Munich19(0)
CisseFriburgo18(3)
GekasEintracht Frankfurt16(4)
Konan YaHannover 9612(0)
PodolskiColonia12(1)
PetricHamburgo11(1)
NovakovicColonia11(0)
SchürrleMainz 0511(2)
Lucas BarriosBorussia Dortmund11(0)
LakicKaiserslautern11(0)
PRÓXIMA JORNADA03/04/2011
St. PauliSchalke 04Vie.20:30
KaiserslauternBayer LeverkusenSáb.15:30
Bayern MunichBorussia MönchengladbachSáb.15:30
Mainz 05FriburgoSáb.15:30
Borussia DortmundHannover 96Sáb.15:30
Werder BremenStuttgartSáb.15:30
1899 HoffenheimHamburgoSáb.18:30
ColoniaNurembergDom.15:30
WolfsburgoEintracht FrankfurtDom.17:30

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More