traductor para el blog blogger web

domingo, 6 de marzo de 2011

Premier League J. 29

JORNADA 29Sábado 05, Lunes 07
Birmingham CityWest Brom1-3
Bolton WanderersAston Villa3-2
FulhamBlackburn Rovers3-2
Newcastle UnitedEverton1-2
West Ham UnitedStoke City3-0
ArsenalSunderland0-0
Manchester CityWigan Athletic FC1-0
LiverpoolManchester United3-1
Wolverhampton WanderersTottenham Hotspur3-3
BlackpoolChelsea1-3
CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Manchester United29179360
2Arsenal*28176557
3Manchester City29158653
4Chelsea*28156751
5Tottenham Hotspur*28139648
6Liverpool291261142
7Bolton Wanderers291010940
8Sunderland29911938
9Newcastle United29991136
10Everton*28812836
11Fulham29714835
12Stoke City291041534
13Aston Villa29891233
14Blackburn Rovers29951532
15Blackpool29951532
16West Brom29881332
17West Ham United297101231
18Birmingham City*27612930
19Wolverhampton Wanderers29851629
20Wigan Athletic FC295121227
GOLEADOREStotal goles
BerbatovManchester United19(0)
TévezManchester City18(4)
CarrollNewcastle United11(0)
NolanNewcastle United11(1)
Van PersieArsenal10(1)
Chicharito HernándezManchester United10(0)
Van der VaartTottenham Hotspurs10(3)
DrogbaChelsea10(2)
Asamoah GyanSunderland9(0)
NasriArsenal9(1)
PRÓXIMA JORNADA20/03/2011
Tottenham HotspurWest Ham UnitedSáb.13:45
West BromArsenalSáb.16:00
Wigan Athletic FCBirmingham CitySáb.16:00
Blackburn RoversBlackpoolSáb.16:00
Manchester UnitedBolton WanderersSáb.16:00
Stoke CityNewcastle UnitedSáb.16:00
Aston VillaWolverhampton WanderersSáb.16:00
EvertonFulhamSáb.18:30
SunderlandLiverpoolDom.14:30
ChelseaManchester CityDom.17:00

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More