traductor para el blog blogger web

domingo, 20 de marzo de 2011

Serie A J. 30

JORNADA 30Sábado 19, Domingo 20
LazioCesena1-0
PalermoMilan1-0
FiorentinaRoma2-2
JuventusBrescia2-1
UdineseCatania2-0
BariChievo1-2
BolognaGénova1-1
InterLecce1-0
SampdoriaParma0-1
NápolesCagliari2-1
CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Milan30188462
2Inter30186660
3Nápoles30185759
4Udinese30175856
5Lazio30166854
6Roma30148850
7Juventus30129945
8Palermo301341343
9Fiorentina301011941
10Bologna301110940
11Cagliari301161339
12Génova301091139
13Chievo308111135
14Parma307111232
15Catania30881432
16Sampdoria307101331
17Cesena30781529
18Lecce30771628
19Brescia30681626
20Bari30381917
GOLEADOREStotal goles
Di NataleUdinese25(5)
CavaniNápoles22(3)
Eto'oInter19(5)
Di VaioBologna18(1)
IbrahimovicMilan14(3)
AlexisUdinese12(0)
Alexandre PatoMilan11(0)
MatriCagliari11(1)
RobinhoMilan10(0)
BorrielloRoma10(1)
PRÓXIMA JORNADA03/04/2011
ParmaBariDom.15:00
BresciaBolognaDom.15:00
GénovaCagliariDom.15:00
CesenaFiorentinaDom.15:00
MilanInterDom.15:00
RomaJuventusDom.15:00
NápolesLazioDom.15:00
CataniaPalermoDom.15:00
ChievoSampdoriaDom.15:00
LecceUdineseDom.15:00

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More