traductor para el blog blogger web

domingo, 13 de marzo de 2011

Serie A J. 29

JORNADA 29Viernes 11, Domingo 13
BresciaInter1-1
CesenaJuventus2-2
MilanBari1-1
LecceBologna0-1
ChievoFiorentina0-1
RomaLazio2-0
GénovaPalermo1-0
CataniaSampdoria1-0
CagliariUdinese0-4
ParmaNápoles1-3
CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Milan29188362
2Inter29176657
3Nápoles29175756
4Udinese29165853
5Lazio29156851
6Roma29147849
7Juventus29119942
8Fiorentina291010940
9Palermo291241340
10Cagliari291161239
11Bologna29119939
12Génova291081138
13Chievo297111132
14Catania29881332
15Sampdoria297101231
16Parma296111229
17Cesena29781429
18Lecce29771528
19Brescia29681526
20Bari29381817
GOLEADOREStotal goles
Di NataleUdinese24(4)
CavaniNápoles20(2)
Eto'oInter19(5)
Di VaioBologna17(1)
IbrahimovicMilan14(3)
AlexisUdinese12(0)
Alexandre PatoMilan11(0)
MatriCagliari11(1)
RobinhoMilan10(0)
BorrielloRoma10(1)
PRÓXIMA JORNADA20/03/2011
LazioCesenaSáb.18:00
PalermoMilanSáb.20:45
FiorentinaRomaDom.12:30
JuventusBresciaDom.15:00
UdineseCataniaDom.15:00
BariChievoDom.15:00
BolognaGénovaDom.15:00
InterLecceDom.15:00
SampdoriaParmaDom.15:00
NápolesCagliariDom.20:45

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More