traductor para el blog blogger web

lunes, 5 de diciembre de 2011

Eredivise J. 15


JORNADA 1502.12.2011 - 04.12.2011
Heracles AlmeloVVV-Venlo7-0
GroningenNEC Nimega3-3
De GraafschapRoda1-2
ADO Den HaagNAC Breda3-0
AjaxExcelsior4-1
FeyenoordPSV Eindhoven2-0
UtrechtTwente2-6
VitesseWaalwijk4-0
HeerenveenAZ Alkmaar5-1



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1PSV Eindhoven1594231
2AZ Alkmaar14101331
3Twente1586130
4Ajax1576227
5Feyenoord1583427
6Heerenveen1567225
7Vitesse1574425
8Groningen1564522
9Roda1570821
10Heracles Almelo1555520
11Utrecht1554619
12NAC Breda1553718
13ADO Den Haag1553718
14Waalwijk1543815
15NEC Nimega1542914
16De Graafschap1533912
17Excelsior141497
18VVV-Venlo1514107



GOLEADOREStotal goles
MertensPSV Eindhoven12(1)
JankoTwente10(3)
SulejmaniAjax9(1)
MalkiRoda8(0)
WilfriedVitesse8(1)
DostHeerenveen8(3)
ElmAZ Alkmaar8(3)
ToivonenPSV Eindhoven8(0)
De JongTwente8(0)
GuidettiFeyenoord7(4)

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More