traductor para el blog blogger web

lunes, 26 de diciembre de 2011

Serie A J. 16


JORNADA 120.12.2011 - 21.12.2011
SienaFiorentina0-0
CagliariMilan0-2
UdineseJuventus0-0
AtalantaCesena4-1
BolognaRoma0-2
InterLecce4-1
LazioChievo0-0
NápolesGénova6-1
Novara CalcioPalermo2-2
ParmaCatania3-3



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Milan16104234
2Juventus1697034
3Udinese1695232
4Lazio1686230
5Inter1682626
6Nápoles1666424
7Roma1673624
8Catania1657422
9Palermo1663721
10Génova1663721
11Atalanta1668220
12Chievo1655620
13Parma1654719
14Fiorentina1646618
15Cagliari1646618
16Siena1636715
17Bologna1643915
18Novara Calcio1626812
19Cesena16331012
20Lecce1623119



GOLEADOREStotal goles
DenisAtalanta12(3)
IbrahimovicMilan11(5)
Di NataleUdinese10(2)
CavaniNápoles9(0)
KloseLazio8(0)
GiovincoParma7(3)
JoveticFiorentina7(1)
OsvaldoRoma7(0)
MatriJuventus6(0)
PalacioGénova6(1)

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More