traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 13 de diciembre de 2011

Premier League J. 15


JORNADA 1510.12.2011 - 12.12.2011
ArsenalEverton1-0
Bolton WanderersAston Villa1-2
LiverpoolQueens Park R1-0
Manchester UnitedWolverhampton W.4-1
Norwich CityNewcastle United4-2
West BromWigan Athletic FC1-2
SwanseaFulham2-0
SunderlandBlackburn Rovers2-1
Stoke CityTottenham Hotspur2-1
ChelseaManchester City2-1



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Manchester City15122138
2Manchester United15113136
3Chelsea15101431
4Tottenham Hotspur14101331
5Arsenal1592429
6Liverpool1575326
7Newcastle United1575326
8Stoke City1563621
9Aston Villa1547419
10Norwich City1554619
11Swansea1545617
12Everton1451816
13Queens Park R1544716
14Fulham1536615
15West Brom1543815
16Sunderland1535714
17Wolverhampton W.1542914
18Wigan Athletic FC1533912
19Blackburn Rovers1524910
20Bolton Wanderers1530129



GOLEADOREStotal goles
Van PersieArsenal15(0)
AgüeroManchester City11(1)
Demba BaNewcastle United11(2)
RooneyManchester United11(1)
DzekoManchester City10(0)
YakubuBlackburn Rovers9(2)
BalotelliManchester City8(1)
AdebayorTottenham Hotspur8(1)
SturridgeChelsea7(0)
KlasnicBolton Wanderers7(1)

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More