traductor para el blog blogger web

miércoles, 7 de diciembre de 2011

Premier League J. 14

JORNADA 1403.12.2011 - 05.12.2011
Newcastle UnitedChelsea0-3
Blackburn RoversSwansea4-2
Manchester CityNorwich City5-1
Queens Park RWest Brom1-1
Tottenham HotspurBolton Wanderers3-0
Wigan Athletic FCArsenal0-4
Aston VillaManchester United0-1
EvertonStoke City0-1
Wolverhampton W.Sunderland2-1
FulhamLiverpool1-0



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Manchester City14122038
2Manchester United14103133
3Tottenham Hotspur13101231
4Chelsea1491428
5Arsenal1482426
6Newcastle United1475226
7Liverpool1465323
8Stoke City1453618
9Aston Villa1437416
10Everton1351716
11Norwich City1444616
12Queens Park R1444616
13Fulham1436515
14West Brom1443715
15Swansea1435614
16Wolverhampton W.1442814
17Sunderland1425711
18Blackburn Rovers1424810
19Bolton Wanderers1430119
20Wigan Athletic FC142399



GOLEADOREStotal goles
Van PersieArsenal14(0)
AgüeroManchester City11(1)
DzekoManchester City10(0)
YakubuBlackburn Rovers9(2)
Demba BaNewcastle United9(2)
RooneyManchester United9(1)
BalotelliManchester City7(1)
SturridgeChelsea7(0)
AdebayorTottenham Hotspur7(0)
DefoeTottenham Hotspur6(0)

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More