traductor para el blog blogger web

lunes, 21 de noviembre de 2011

Bundesliga J. 13


JORNADA 1318.11.2011 - 20.11.2011
KaiserslauternBayer Leverkusen0-2
ColoniaMainz 05Susp.
WolfsburgoHannover 964-1
Borussia MönchengladbachWerder Bremen5-0
FriburgoHertha2-2
Schalke 04Nuremberg4-0
Bayern MunichBorussia Dortmund0-1
StuttgartAugsburgo2-1
Hamburgo1899 Hoffenheim2-0



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Bayern Munich1391328
2Borussia Dortmund1382326
3Borussia Mönchengladbach1382326
4Schalke 041381425
5Werder Bremen1372423
6Stuttgart1363421
7Bayer Leverkusen1363421
8Hannover 961354419
91899 Hoffenheim1352617
10Hertha1345417
11Colonia1251616
12Wolfsburgo1351716
13Kaiserslautern1334613
14Hamburgo1334613
15Mainz 051233612
16Nuremberg1333712
17Friburgo1332811
18Augsburgo131578



GOLEADOREStotal goles
Mario GómezBayern Munich13(3)
HuntelaarSchalke 0412(3)
PizarroWerder Bremen11(1)
ReusBorussia Mönchengladbach10(0)
PodolskiColonia9(1)
AbdellaoueHannover 968(3)
LewandowskiBorussia Dortmund8(0)
Papiss CisséFriburgo8(1)
MandzukicWolfsburgo7(1)
RiberyBayern Munich6(0)

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More