traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 22 de noviembre de 2011

Premier League J. 12


JORNADA 1219.11.2011 - 21.11.2011
Norwich CityArsenal1-2
EvertonWolverhampton W.2-1
Manchester CityNewcastle United3-1
Stoke CityQueens Park R2-3
SunderlandFulham0-0
West BromBolton Wanderers2-1
Wigan Athletic FCBlackburn Rovers3-3
SwanseaManchester United0-1
ChelseaLiverpool1-2
Tottenham HotspurAston Villa2-0



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Manchester City12111034
2Manchester United1292129
3Tottenham Hotspur1181225
4Newcastle United1274125
5Chelsea1271422
6Liverpool1264222
7Arsenal1271422
8Aston Villa1236315
9Queens Park R1243515
10West Brom1242614
11Norwich City1234513
12Everton1141613
13Swansea1234513
14Stoke City1233612
15Sunderland1225511
16Fulham1225511
17Wolverhampton W.1232711
18Bolton Wanderers123099
19Blackburn Rovers121477
20Wigan Athletic FC121386



GOLEADOREStotal goles
Van PersieArsenal13(0)
DzekoManchester City10(0)
AgüeroManchester City10(1)
RooneyManchester United9(1)
Demba BaNewcastle United8(1)
BalotelliManchester City6(1)
KlasnicBolton Wanderers6(1)
Van der VaartTottenham Hotspur6(1)
LampardChelsea6(1)
HelgusonQueens Park R5(1)

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More