traductor para el blog blogger web

lunes, 28 de noviembre de 2011

Bundesliga J. 14


JORNADA 1425.11.2011 - 27.11.2011
ColoniaBorussia Mönchengladbach0-3
AugsburgoWolfsburgo2-0
Borussia DortmundSchalke 042-0
HerthaBayer Leverkusen3-3
1899 HoffenheimFriburgo1-1
NurembergKaiserslautern1-0
Hannover 96Hamburgo1-1
Werder BremenStuttgart2-0
Mainz 05Bayern Munich3-2



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Borussia Dortmund1492329
2Borussia Mönchengladbach1492329
3Bayern Munich1491428
4Werder Bremen1482426
5Schalke 041481525
6Bayer Leverkusen1464422
7Stuttgart1463521
8Hannover 961455420
91899 Hoffenheim1453618
10Hertha1446418
11Colonia1351716
12Wolfsburgo1451816
13Mainz 051343615
14Nuremberg1443715
15Hamburgo1435614
16Kaiserslautern1434713
17Friburgo1433812
18Augsburgo1425711



GOLEADOREStotal goles
Mario GómezBayern Munich13(3)
HuntelaarSchalke 0412(3)
PizarroWerder Bremen11(1)
ReusBorussia Mönchengladbach10(0)
PodolskiColonia9(1)
LewandowskiBorussia Dortmund9(0)
AbdellaoueHannover 968(3)
Papiss CisséFriburgo8(1)
MandzukicWolfsburgo7(1)
LasoggaHertha6(0)

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More