traductor para el blog blogger web

lunes, 28 de noviembre de 2011

Ligue 1 J. 15


JORNADA 1526.11.2011 - 27.11.2011
Girondins de BurdeosCaen2-0
NancyDijon1-2
RennesEvian3-2
Saint-EtienneAjaccio AC3-1
SochauxMontpellier1-3
ToulouseValenciennes2-0
LilleBrest2-0
AuxerreO. Lyon0-3
LorientNiza1-0
O. MarseilleParis Saint-Germain3-0



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Montpellier15103233
2Paris Saint-Germain1593330
3Lille1577128
4Rennes1584328
5O. Lyon1582526
6Toulouse1575326
7Lorient1565423
8Saint-Etienne1565423
9O. Marseille1556421
10Caen1554619
11Sochaux1545617
12Dijon1552817
13Evian1537516
14Girondins de Burdeos1537516
15Brest1529415
16Auxerre1536615
17Valenciennes1535714
18Nancy1535714
19Niza1525811
20Ajaccio AC151598



GOLEADOREStotal goles
GiroudMontpellier11(1)
GameiroParis Saint-Germain8(1)
GomisO. Lyon7(0)
RémyO. Marseille7(1)
Alain TraoréAuxerre7(0)
EkokoRennes6(0)
GouffranGirondins de Burdeos6(0)
PastoreParis Saint-Germain6(0)
CorgnetDijon6(0)
NenéParis Saint-Germain6(4)

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More