traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 29 de noviembre de 2011

Liga BBVA J. 14


Jornada 14
MálagaVillarreal
RayoValencia
Real MadridAtlético
GetafeBarcelona
BetisR. Sociedad
LevanteSporting
MallorcaRacing
EspanyolOsasuna
AthleticGranada
ZaragozaSevilla



Clasificación
PtPJPGPEPP
Real Madrid34131111
Barcelona2813841
Valencia2713832
Levante2613823
Málaga2313724
Sevilla2113562
Osasuna1813463
Athletic1713454
Espanyol1713526
Rayo1613445
Atlético1613445
Villarreal1413355
Getafe1313346
Betis1313418
Mallorca1312345
Granada1212336
R. Sociedad1213337
Sporting1213337
Zaragoza1013247
Racing913166

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More