traductor para el blog blogger web

lunes, 28 de noviembre de 2011

Eredivise J. 14


JORNADA 1425.11.2011 - 27.11.2011
AZ AlkmaarUtrecht0-2
NAC BredaHeerenveen2-2
RodaHeracles Almelo3-1
VVV-VenloDe Graafschap1-2
PSV EindhovenGroningen6-1
WaalwijkFeyenoord1-2
ExcelsiorADO Den Haag1-1
NEC NimegaAjax0-3
TwenteVitesse0-0



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1PSV Eindhoven1494131
2AZ Alkmaar13101231
3Twente1476127
4Ajax1466224
5Feyenoord1473424
6Heerenveen1457222
7Vitesse1464422
8Groningen1463521
9Utrecht1454519
10NAC Breda1453618
11Roda1460818
12Heracles Almelo1445517
13Waalwijk1443715
14ADO Den Haag1443715
15NEC Nimega1441913
16De Graafschap1433812
17Excelsior131487
18VVV-Venlo141497



GOLEADOREStotal goles
MertensPSV Eindhoven11(1)
JankoTwente10(3)
WilfriedVitesse8(1)
DostHeerenveen8(3)
De JongTwente8(0)
MalkiRoda7(0)
MulengaUtrecht7(2)
SulejmaniAjax7(1)
AssaidiHeerenveen7(0)
ElmAZ Alkmaar7(3)

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More