traductor para el blog blogger web

lunes, 21 de noviembre de 2011

Eredivise J. 13


JORNADA 1319.11.2011 - 20.11.2011
De GraafschapPSV Eindhoven1-3
HeerenveenWaalwijk1-1
Heracles AlmeloTwente1-1
NEC NimegaRoda1-2
AjaxNAC Breda2-2
VitesseFeyenoord0-4
ADO Den HaagUtrecht2-2
GroningenVVV-Venlo2-1
ExcelsiorAZ Alkmaar0-0



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1AZ Alkmaar12101131
2PSV Eindhoven1384128
3Twente1375126
4Ajax1356221
5Feyenoord1363421
6Heerenveen1356221
7Groningen1363421
8Vitesse1363421
9Heracles Almelo1345417
10NAC Breda1352617
11Utrecht1344516
12Waalwijk1343615
13Roda1350815
14ADO Den Haag1342714
15NEC Nimega1341813
16De Graafschap132389
17VVV-Venlo131487
18Excelsior121386



GOLEADOREStotal goles
MertensPSV Eindhoven11(1)
JankoTwente10(3)
WilfriedVitesse8(1)
DostHeerenveen8(3)
De JongTwente8(0)
MulengaUtrecht7(2)
AssaidiHeerenveen7(0)
ToivonenPSV Eindhoven7(0)
ElmAZ Alkmaar7(3)
MalkiRoda6(0)

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More