traductor para el blog blogger web

domingo, 27 de febrero de 2011

Bundesliga J. 24

JORNADA 24Viernes 25, Domingo 27
WolfsburgoBorussia Mönchengladbach2-1
ColoniaFriburgo1-0
KaiserslauternHamburgo1-1
St. PauliHannover 960-1
1899 HoffenheimMainz 051-2
Schalke 04Nuremberg1-1
Bayern MunichBorussia Dortmund1-3
Eintracht FrankfurtStuttgart0-2
Werder BremenBayer Leverkusen2-2
CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Borussia Dortmund24184258
2Bayer Leverkusen24137446
3Hannover 9624142844
4Bayern Munich24126642
5Mainz 05241311040
6Hamburgo24114937
7Friburgo24114937
8Nuremberg24106836
91899 Hoffenheim2489733
10Schalke 0424861030
11Colonia24851129
12St. Pauli24841228
13Eintracht Frankfurt24831327
14Wolfsburgo24681026
15Werder Bremen24671125
16Kaiserslautern24661224
17Stuttgart24641422
18Borussia Mönchengladbach24541519
GOLEADOREStotal goles
Mario GómezBayern Munich18(0)
CisseFriburgo16(2)
GekasEintracht Frankfurt14(3)
Lucas BarriosBorussia Dortmund11(0)
Konan YaHannover 9611(0)
LakicKaiserslautern11(0)
RaúlSchalke 0411(0)
SchürrleMainz 0510(2)
PodolskiColonia10(1)
Hugo AlmeidaWerder Bremen9(0)
PRÓXIMA JORNADA06/03/2011
Borussia DortmundColoniaVie.20:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach1899 HoffenheimSáb.15:30
Hannover 96Bayern MunichSáb.15:30
Eintracht FrankfurtKaiserslauternSáb.15:30
StuttgartSchalke 04Sáb.15:30
NurembergSt. PauliSáb.15:30
Bayer LeverkusenWolfsburgoSáb.18:30
FriburgoWerder BremenDom.15:30
HamburgoMainz 05Dom.17:30

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More