traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 6 de marzo de 2012

Bundesliga J. 24


JORNADA 2403.03.2012 - 04.03.2012
HamburgoStuttgart0-4
Hannover 96Augsburgo2-2
FriburgoSchalke 042-1
KaiserslauternWolfsburgo0-0
Bayer LeverkusenBayern Munich2-0
HerthaWerder Bremen1-0
Borussia DortmundMainz 052-1
NurembergBorussia Mönchengladbach1-0
1899 HoffenheimColonia1-1



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Borussia Dortmund24174355
2Bayern Munich24153648
3Borussia Mönchengladbach24145547
4Schalke 0424142844
5Bayer Leverkusen24117640
6Werder Bremen24106836
7Hannover 9624811535
8Stuttgart24951032
9Nuremberg24941131
101899 Hoffenheim2479830
11Wolfsburgo24841228
12Mainz 052469927
13Hamburgo2469927
14Colonia24741325
15Hertha24581123
16Augsburgo244101022
17Friburgo24561321
18Kaiserslautern243101119

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More