traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 13 de marzo de 2012

Eredivise J. 25


JORNADA 2509.03.2012 - 11.03.2012
RodaVVV-Venlo3-1
GroningenVitesse1-3
Heracles AlmeloADO Den Haag0-2
HeerenveenExcelsior4-2
NAC BredaPSV Eindhoven3-1
NEC NimegaTwente3-1
FeyenoordUtrecht1-1
AjaxWaalwijk3-0
De GraafschapAZ Alkmaar0-2



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1AZ Alkmaar25164552
2Ajax25147449
3Twente24146448
4PSV Eindhoven25146548
5Heerenveen25139348
6Feyenoord25136645
7Vitesse25115938
8Roda251111334
9Groningen25951132
10Waalwijk25941231
11Heracles Almelo25861130
12NEC Nimega25931330
13NAC Breda25841328
14ADO Den Haag25771128
15Utrecht25691027
16VVV-Venlo25741425
17De Graafschap24441616
18Excelsior25361615

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More