traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 6 de marzo de 2012

Premier League J. 27


JORNADA 2703.03.2012 - 04.03.2012
LiverpoolArsenal1-2
Blackburn RoversAston Villa1-1
Manchester CityBolton Wanderers2-0
West BromChelsea1-0
Queens Park REverton1-1
Stoke CityNorwich City1-0
Wigan Athletic FCSwansea0-2
Newcastle UnitedSunderland1-1
FulhamWolverhampton W.5-0
Tottenham HotspurManchester United1-3



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Manchester City27213366
2Manchester United27204364
3Tottenham Hotspur27165653
4Arsenal27154849
5Chelsea27137746
6Newcastle United27128744
7Liverpool26109739
8Fulham2799936
9Stoke City271061136
10West Brom271051235
11Norwich City27981035
12Sunderland27971134
13Everton26971034
14Swansea27891033
15Aston Villa27612930
16Queens Park R27571522
17Blackburn Rovers27571522
18Wolverhampton W.27571522
19Bolton Wanderers27621920
20Wigan Athletic FC27481520

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More