traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 13 de marzo de 2012

Liga BBVA J. 27




Jornada 27
VillarrealGetafe
MálagaLevante
R. SociedadReal Zaragoza
SportingSevilla
BetisReal Madrid
EspanyolRayo
AtléticoGranada
ValenciaMallorca
RacingBarcelona
OsasunaAthletic



Clasificación
PtPJPGPEPP
Real Madrid70262312
Barcelona60261862
Valencia44261286
Málaga402612410
Levante382611510
Osasuna38269116
Athletic37269107
Atlético3626998
Espanyol362610610
Rayo342610412
R. Sociedad33269611
Sevilla3326899
Getafe32268810
Mallorca30267910
Betis30269314
Granada28268414
Villarreal27266911
Racing242641210
Sporting24266614
Real Zaragoza18264616

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More