traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 27 de marzo de 2012

Liga Sagres J. 23-24


JORNADA 2316.03.2012 - 19.03.2012
Nacional de MadeiraOporto0-2
BenficaBeira Mar3-1
LeiriaRio Ave1-0
FeirenseSporting Braga1-4
AcadémicaPaços Ferreira0-1
Vitória SetúbalMarítimo1-1
Vitória GuimarãesOlhanense2-2
Gil VicenteSporting de Lisboa2-0



JORNADA 2423.03.2012 - 26.03.2012
OlhanenseBenfica0-0
Sporting de LisboaFeirense1-0
Beira MarNacional de Madeira0-3
Vitória SetúbalLeiria1-0
Rio AveVitória Guimarães0-1
Paços FerreiraOporto1-1
MarítimoGil Vicente3-2
Sporting BragaAcadémica2-1



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Sporting Braga24184258
2Oporto24176157
3Benfica24175256
4Marítimo24136545
5Sporting de Lisboa24135644
6Vitória Guimarães241131036
7Nacional de Madeira24851129
8Olhanense24611729
9Gil Vicente24681026
10Paços Ferreira24741325
11Rio Ave24731424
12Vitória Setúbal24661224
13Académica24581123
14Beira Mar24551420
15Leiria24531618
16Feirense24381317

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More