traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 6 de marzo de 2012

Liga Sagres J. 20 - 21


JORNADA 2102.03.2012 - 05.03.2012
BenficaOporto2-3
Nacional de MadeiraSporting Braga1-3
Vitória SetúbalSporting de Lisboa1-0
Rio AveBeira Mar3-0
FeirenseAcadémica1-1
Gil VicentePaços Ferreira1-2
Vitória GuimarãesMarítimo1-0
LeiriaOlhanense1-3

JORNADA 2024.02.2012 - 27.02.2012
MarítimoLeiria1-0
AcadémicaBenfica0-0
Paços FerreiraNacional de Madeira0-2
Beira MarVitória Setúbal2-3
OlhanenseGil Vicente0-0
Sporting de LisboaRio Ave1-0
OportoFeirense2-0
Sporting BragaVitória Guimarães4-0



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Oporto21164152
2Benfica21154249
3Sporting Braga21154249
4Marítimo21115538
5Sporting de Lisboa21115538
6Vitória Guimarães21102932
7Olhanense2168726
8Nacional de Madeira21741025
9Gil Vicente2158823
10Académica2157922
11Rio Ave21631221
12Paços Ferreira21631221
13Vitória Setúbal21551120
14Beira Mar21451217
15Feirense21381017
16Leiria21431415

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More