traductor para el blog blogger web

lunes, 27 de febrero de 2012

Liga BBVA J. 25




Jornada 25
VillarrealAthletic
RayoReal Madrid
ValenciaSevilla
R. SociedadMallorca
OsasunaGranada
AtléticoBarcelona
RacingSporting
BetisGetafe
MálagaReal Zaragoza
EspanyolLevante



Clasificación
PtPJPGPEPP
Real Madrid64242112
Barcelona54241662
Valencia40241176
Levante35241059
Athletic34248106
Málaga342410410
Osasuna34248106
Espanyol3324969
Atlético3224888
Sevilla3224888
Rayo31249411
Betis30249312
R. Sociedad30248610
Getafe2924789
Mallorca28247710
Granada28248412
Villarreal2724699
Racing24244128
Sporting21245613
Real Zaragoza15243615

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More