traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 21 de febrero de 2012

Bundesliga J. 22


JORNADA 2217.02.2012 - 19.02.2012
1899 HoffenheimMainz 051-1
Bayer LeverkusenAugsburgo4-1
HerthaBorussia Dortmund0-1
KaiserslauternBorussia Mönchengladbach1-2
HamburgoWerder Bremen1-3
NurembergColonia2-1
FriburgoBayern Munich0-0
Schalke 04Wolfsburgo4-0
Hannover 96Stuttgart4-2



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Borussia Dortmund22154349
2Borussia Mönchengladbach22144446
3Bayern Munich22143545
4Schalke 0422142644
5Werder Bremen22106636
6Bayer Leverkusen2297634
7Hannover 9622810434
8Wolfsburgo22831127
9Stuttgart22751026
101899 Hoffenheim2268826
11Hamburgo2268826
12Nuremberg22741125
13Mainz 052259824
14Colonia22731224
15Hertha22481020
16Kaiserslautern22391018
17Augsburgo22391018
18Friburgo22461218

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More