traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 14 de febrero de 2012

Serie A J. 23


JORNADA 2309.02.2012 - 07.03.2012
LazioCesena3-2
UdineseMilan1-2
CagliariPalermo2-1
CataniaGénova4-0
AtalantaLecce0-0
InterNovara Calcio0-1
NápolesChievo2-0
SienaRoma1-0
ParmaFiorentinaMié.18:30
BolognaJuventusMié.18:30



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Milan23145447
2Juventus21129045
3Lazio23126542
4Udinese23125641
5Inter23113936
6Roma23105835
7Nápoles23810534
8Palermo23941031
9Cagliari2379730
10Génova22931030
11Fiorentina2177728
12Catania2169627
13Parma2176827
14Chievo23761027
15Atalanta2279624
16Siena2258923
17Bologna2157922
18Lecce23461318
19Cesena22441416
20Novara Calcio23371316

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More