traductor para el blog blogger web

jueves, 2 de febrero de 2012

Premier League J. 23


JORNADA 2331.01.2012 - 01.02.2012
SwanseaChelsea1-1
Wolverhampton W.Liverpool0-3
Tottenham HotspurWigan Athletic FC3-1
EvertonManchester City1-0
Manchester UnitedStoke City2-0
Aston VillaQueens Park R2-2
Bolton WanderersArsenal0-0
Blackburn RoversNewcastle United0-2
SunderlandNorwich City3-0
FulhamWest Brom1-1



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Manchester City23173354
2Manchester United23173354
3Tottenham Hotspur23154449
4Chelsea23126542
5Newcastle United23116639
6Liverpool23108538
7Arsenal23114837
8Sunderland2386930
9Stoke City2386930
10Everton23851029
11Norwich City2378829
12Aston Villa23610728
13Fulham2369827
14Swansea2369827
15West Brom23751126
16Queens Park R23561221
17Bolton Wanderers23621520
18Blackburn Rovers23461318
19Wolverhampton W.23461318
20Wigan Athletic FC23361415



GOLEADOREStotal goles
Van PersieArsenal19(1)
Demba BaNewcastle United15(2)
AgüeroManchester City14(1)
RooneyManchester United13(1)
YakubuBlackburn Rovers12(3)
DzekoManchester City11(0)
BaleTottenham Hotspur10(0)
DempseyFulham10(0)
BalotelliManchester City9(2)
SturridgeChelsea9(0)

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More