traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 7 de febrero de 2012

Serie A J. 21 - 22


JORNADA 2131.01.2012 - 02.02.2012
ParmaJuventusMar.20:45
AtalantaGénovaMié.18:00
SienaCataniaMié.20:45
NápolesCesena0-0
BolognaFiorentinaMié.20:45
UdineseLecce2-1
LazioMilan2-0
InterPalermo4-4
CagliariRoma4-2
Novara CalcioChievo1-2



JORNADA 2204.02.2012 - 05.02.2012
CesenaCataniaSáb.15:00
GénovaLazio3-2
PalermoAtalanta2-1
LecceBologna0-0
Novara CalcioCagliari0-0
RomaInter4-0
MilanNápoles0-0
ChievoParma1-2
JuventusSiena0-0
FiorentinaUdinese3-2



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Juventus21129045
2Milan22135444
3Udinese22125541
4Lazio22116539
5Inter22113836
6Roma21104734
7Nápoles22710531
8Palermo2294931
9Génova2193930
10Fiorentina2177728
11Cagliari2269727
12Parma2176827
13Chievo2276927
14Atalanta2178623
15Catania1958623
16Bologna2157922
17Siena2148920
18Lecce22451317
19Cesena21441316
20Novara Calcio22271313

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More