traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 21 de febrero de 2012

Liga Sagres J. 19


JORNADA 1917.02.2012 - 20.02.2012
Rio AveMarítimo1-3
Gil VicenteSporting Braga0-3
LeiriaBeira Mar0-0
Nacional de MadeiraAcadémica4-1
FeirenseOlhanense1-1
Vitória SetúbalOporto1-3
Sporting de LisboaPaços Ferreira1-0
Vitória GuimarãesBenfica1-0



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Benfica19153148
2Oporto19144146
3Sporting Braga19134243
4Marítimo19105435
5Sporting de Lisboa19105435
6Vitória Guimarães1992829
7Olhanense1957722
8Gil Vicente1957722
9Nacional de Madeira1964922
10Académica1955920
11Rio Ave19531118
12Paços Ferreira19531118
13Beira Mar19451017
14Feirense1937916
15Leiria19431215
16Vitória Setúbal19351114

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More