traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 21 de febrero de 2012

Eredivise J. 22


JORNADA 2217.02.2012 - 19.02.2012
HeerenveenNAC Breda1-0
FeyenoordWaalwijk1-1
ADO Den HaagExcelsior1-1
De GraafschapVVV-Venlo1-4
Heracles AlmeloRoda2-1
GroningenPSV Eindhoven3-0
UtrechtAZ Alkmaar3-0
AjaxNEC Nimega4-1
VitesseTwente1-4



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1PSV Eindhoven22136345
2AZ Alkmaar22143545
3Heerenveen22127343
4Twente21126342
5Feyenoord22125541
6Ajax22117440
7Vitesse2295832
8Groningen2295832
9Roda221011131
10Heracles Almelo2286830
11Utrecht2267925
12Waalwijk22741125
13ADO Den Haag22661024
14NEC Nimega22721323
15NAC Breda22641222
16VVV-Venlo22541319
17Excelsior22361315
18De Graafschap21341413

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More