traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 14 de febrero de 2012

Liga Sagres J. 18


JORNADA 1810.02.2012 - 13.02.2012
Sporting BragaVitória Setúbal3-0
MarítimoSporting de Lisboa2-0
BenficaNacional de Madeira4-1
Paços FerreiraFeirense3-1
OlhanenseRio Ave0-2
Beira MarVitória Guimarães0-1
OportoLeiria4-0
AcadémicaGil Vicente0-2



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Benfica18153048
2Oporto18134143
3Sporting Braga18124240
4Marítimo1895432
5Sporting de Lisboa1895432
6Vitória Guimarães1882826
7Gil Vicente1857622
8Olhanense1856721
9Académica1855820
10Nacional de Madeira1854919
11Rio Ave18531018
12Paços Ferreira18531018
13Beira Mar18441016
14Feirense1836915
15Vitória Setúbal18351014
16Leiria18421214

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More