traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 7 de febrero de 2012

Premier League J. 24


JORNADA 2404.02.2012 - 06.02.2012
ArsenalBlackburn Rovers7-1
Norwich CityBolton Wanderers2-0
Wigan Athletic FCEverton1-1
Stoke CitySunderland0-1
West BromSwansea1-2
Queens Park RWolverhampton W.1-2
Manchester CityFulham3-0
Newcastle UnitedAston Villa2-1
ChelseaManchester United3-3
LiverpoolTottenham Hotspur0-0



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Manchester City24183357
2Manchester United24174355
3Tottenham Hotspur24155450
4Chelsea24127543
5Newcastle United24126642
6Arsenal24124840
7Liverpool24109539
8Sunderland2496933
9Norwich City2488832
10Swansea2479830
11Everton24861030
12Stoke City24861030
13Aston Villa24610828
14Fulham2469927
15West Brom24751226
16Queens Park R24561321
17Wolverhampton W.24561321
18Bolton Wanderers24621620
19Blackburn Rovers24461418
20Wigan Athletic FC24371416

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More