traductor para el blog blogger web

lunes, 27 de febrero de 2012

Eredivise J. 23


JORNADA 2324.02.2012 - 26.02.2012
WaalwijkVitesse1-0
NAC BredaADO Den Haag4-0
RodaDe Graafschap0-2
VVV-VenloHeracles Almelo3-1
NEC NimegaGroningen4-0
ExcelsiorAjax1-4
PSV EindhovenFeyenoord3-2
TwenteUtrecht1-0
AZ AlkmaarHeerenveen3-3



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1PSV Eindhoven23146348
2AZ Alkmaar23144546
3Twente22136345
4Heerenveen23128344
5Ajax23127443
6Feyenoord23125641
7Vitesse2395932
8Groningen2395932
9Roda231011231
10Heracles Almelo2386930
11Waalwijk23841128
12NEC Nimega23821326
13Utrecht23671025
14NAC Breda23741225
15ADO Den Haag23661124
16VVV-Venlo23641322
17De Graafschap22441416
18Excelsior23361415

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More