traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 14 de febrero de 2012

Premier League J. 25


JORNADA 2511.02.2012 - 12.02.2012
Manchester UnitedLiverpool2-1
SunderlandArsenal1-2
EvertonChelsea2-0
SwanseaNorwich City2-3
Blackburn RoversQueens Park R3-2
FulhamStoke City2-1
Bolton WanderersWigan Athletic FC1-2
Tottenham HotspurNewcastle United5-0
Wolverhampton W.West Brom1-5
Aston VillaManchester City0-1



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Manchester City25193360
2Manchester United25184358
3Tottenham Hotspur25165453
4Arsenal25134843
5Chelsea25127643
6Newcastle United25126742
7Liverpool25109639
8Norwich City2598835
9Sunderland25961033
10Everton25961033
11Swansea2579930
12Fulham2579930
13Stoke City25861130
14West Brom25851229
15Aston Villa25610928
16Queens Park R25561421
17Blackburn Rovers25561421
18Wolverhampton W.25561421
19Bolton Wanderers25621720
20Wigan Athletic FC25471419

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More