traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 14 de febrero de 2012

Bundesliga J. 21


JORNADA 2110.02.2012 - 12.02.2012
WolfsburgoFriburgo3-2
StuttgartHertha5-0
Werder Bremen1899 Hoffenheim1-1
Bayern MunichKaiserslautern2-0
Borussia DortmundBayer Leverkusen1-0
Mainz 05Hannover 961-1
Borussia MönchengladbachSchalke 043-0
AugsburgoNuremberg0-0
ColoniaHamburgo0-1



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Borussia Dortmund21144346
2Bayern Munich21142544
3Borussia Mönchengladbach21134443
4Schalke 0421132641
5Werder Bremen2196633
6Bayer Leverkusen2187631
7Hannover 9621710431
8Wolfsburgo21831027
9Stuttgart2175926
10Hamburgo2168726
111899 Hoffenheim2167825
12Colonia21731124
13Mainz 052158823
14Nuremberg21641122
15Hertha2148920
16Kaiserslautern2139918
17Augsburgo2139918
18Friburgo21451217

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More