traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 7 de febrero de 2012

Bundesliga J. 20



JORNADA 2003.02.2012 - 05.02.2012
NurembergBorussia Dortmund0-2
WolfsburgoBorussia Mönchengladbach0-0
1899 HoffenheimAugsburgo2-2
Bayer LeverkusenStuttgart2-2
Schalke 04Mainz 051-1
HerthaHannover 960-1
HamburgoBayern Munich1-1
FriburgoWerder Bremen2-2
KaiserslauternColonia0-1



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Borussia Dortmund20134343
2Bayern Munich20132541
3Schalke 0420132541
4Borussia Mönchengladbach20124440
5Werder Bremen2095632
6Bayer Leverkusen2087531
7Hannover 962079430
81899 Hoffenheim2066824
9Colonia20731024
10Wolfsburgo20731024
11Stuttgart2065923
12Hamburgo2058723
13Mainz 052057822
14Nuremberg20631121
15Hertha2048820
16Kaiserslautern2039818
17Augsburgo2038917
18Friburgo20451117


0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More