traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 7 de febrero de 2012

Ligue 1 J. 22


JORNADA 2204.02.2012 - 05.02.2012
Saint-EtienneLorient0-0
NancyRennes0-0
DijonValenciennes1-2
MontpellierBrest1-0
Paris Saint-GermainEvian3-1
Ajaccio ACNiza1-1
Girondins de BurdeosToulouse2-0
CaenAuxerreDom.17:00
SochauxLilleDom.17:00
O. MarseilleO. Lyon2-2



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Paris Saint-Germain22154349
2Montpellier22144446
3Lille21109239
4O. Lyon22123739
5O. Marseille22108438
6Rennes22106636
7Toulouse2297634
8Saint-Etienne2196633
9Girondins de Burdeos2279630
10Lorient2168726
11Brest22412624
12Valenciennes22651123
13Evian2258923
14Nancy2258923
15Ajaccio AC22571022
16Dijon22641222
17Caen21551120
18Niza22471119
19Auxerre21471019
20Sochaux21471019

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More