traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 13 de marzo de 2012

Serie A J. 27


JORNADA 2709.03.2012 - 11.03.2012
NápolesCagliari6-3
ChievoInter0-2
PalermoRoma0-1
CataniaFiorentina1-0
GénovaJuventus0-0
MilanLecce2-0
AtalantaParma1-1
CesenaSiena0-2
LazioBologna1-3
Novara CalcioUdinese1-0



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Milan27176457
2Juventus271314053
3Lazio27146748
4Nápoles271210546
5Udinese27137746
6Roma271251041
7Inter271241140
8Catania27911738
9Bologna27981035
10Palermo271041334
11Chievo27971134
12Atalanta27912633
13Génova27961233
14Siena27881132
15Fiorentina27881132
16Parma277101031
17Cagliari277101031
18Lecce27671425
19Novara Calcio27481520
20Cesena27451817

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More