traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 6 de marzo de 2012

Ligue 1 J. 26


JORNADA 2603.03.2012 - 04.03.2012
LilleAuxerre2-2
Saint-EtienneEvian0-2
DijonMontpellier1-1
NancyO. Lyon2-0
O. MarseilleToulouse0-1
SochauxValenciennes1-1
Girondins de BurdeosNiza1-2
Paris Saint-GermainAjaccio AC4-1
CaenBrest0-0
LorientRennes0-2



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Paris Saint-Germain26167355
2Montpellier26166454
3Lille261211347
4Rennes26127743
5Saint-Etienne26127743
6Toulouse26127743
7O. Lyon261241040
8O. Marseille25109639
9Girondins de Burdeos2699836
10Valenciennes26871131
11Brest26515630
12Evian2579930
13Caen26771228
14Lorient26691127
15Dijon26761327
16Niza26681226
17Nancy26681226
18Ajaccio AC26681226
19Auxerre264111123
20Sochaux26491321

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More