traductor para el blog blogger web

lunes, 25 de abril de 2011

Bundesliga J. 31

JORNADA 31Jueves 21, Domingo 24
FriburgoHannover 961-3
Bayer Leverkusen1899 Hoffenheim2-1
Eintracht FrankfurtBayern Munich1-1
StuttgartHamburgo3-0
Schalke 04Kaiserslautern0-1
St. PauliWerder Bremen1-3
Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Dortmund1-0
WolfsburgoColonia4-1
NurembergMainz 050-0



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Borussia Dortmund31216469
2Bayer Leverkusen31197564
3Hannover 96311831057
4Bayern Munich31168756
5Mainz 05311541249
6Nuremberg311381047
7Hamburgo311271243
8Friburgo311251441
91899 Hoffenheim3110101140
10Schalke 04311171340
11Werder Bremen319111138
12Kaiserslautern311071437
13Stuttgart311061536
14Colonia311051635
15Eintracht Frankfurt31971534
16Wolfsburgo317111332
17Borussia Mönchengladbach31851829
18St. Pauli31851829



GOLEADOREStotal goles
Mario GómezBayern Munich23(1)
CisseFriburgo20(4)
GekasEintracht Frankfurt16(4)
NovakovicColonia14(0)
LakicKaiserslautern14(0)
Konan YaHannover 9613(1)
Lucas BarriosBorussia Dortmund13(0)
SchürrleMainz 0512(2)
PodolskiColonia12(1)
RaúlSchalke 0412(0)



PRÓXIMA JORNADA30/04/2011
KaiserslauternSt. PauliVie.20:30
Werder BremenWolfsburgoVie.20:30
1899 HoffenheimStuttgartSáb.15:30
Bayern MunichSchalke 04Sáb.15:30
ColoniaBayer LeverkusenSáb.15:30
HamburgoFriburgoSáb.15:30
Hannover 96Borussia MönchengladbachSáb.15:30
Mainz 05Eintracht FrankfurtSáb.15:30
Borussia DortmundNurembergSáb.18:30

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More