traductor para el blog blogger web

domingo, 17 de abril de 2011

Ligue 1 J. 31

JORNADA 31Sábado 16, Domingo 17
ToulouseAuxerre0-1
LensBrest1-1
SochauxCaen3-2
RennesLorient1-2
NizaMónaco3-2
Saint-EtienneNancy2-1
LilleGirondins de Burdeos1-1
MontpellierO. Marseille1-2
Arles-AvignonValenciennes0-1
Paris Saint-GermainO. Lyon1-0
CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Lille311611459
2O. Marseille311610558
3O. Lyon311411653
4Paris Saint-Germain311410752
5Rennes31149851
6Saint-Etienne311111944
7Lorient3111101043
8Montpellier3111101043
9Sochaux311261342
10Girondins de Burdeos31914841
11Brest311091239
12Niza319121039
13Valenciennes31814938
14Toulouse311151538
15Auxerre31716837
16Nancy311071437
17Mónaco317141035
18Caen31981435
19Lens316111429
20Arles-Avignon311102013
GOLEADOREStotal goles
SowLille21(0)
GameiroLorient17(2)
El ArabiCaen16(1)
Lisandro LópezO. Lyon14(1)
PujolValenciennes14(0)
MaigaSochaux13(0)
NenéParis Saint-Germain13(1)
PayetSaint-Etienne12(1)
GervinhoLille12(0)
Park Chu-YoungMónaco12(4)
PRÓXIMA JORNADA24/04/2011
NancyArles-AvignonDom.19:00
AuxerreLensDom.19:00
LorientLilleDom.19:00
O. LyonMontpellierDom.19:00
O. MarseilleNizaDom.19:00
BrestParis Saint-GermainDom.19:00
MónacoRennesDom.19:00
Girondins de BurdeosSaint-EtienneDom.19:00
ValenciennesSochauxDom.19:00
CaenToulouseDom.19:00

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More