traductor para el blog blogger web

domingo, 10 de abril de 2011

Ligue 1 J. 30

JORNADA 30Sábado 09, Domingo 10
Girondins de BurdeosArles-Avignon0-0
MónacoLille1-0
ValenciennesNancy1-1
CaenParis Saint-Germain1-2
AuxerreSaint-Etienne2-2
LorientSochaux1-1
BrestRennes2-0
MontpellierNiza1-1
O. MarseilleToulouse2-2
O. LyonLens3-0
CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Lille301610458
2O. Marseille301510555
3O. Lyon301411553
4Rennes30149751
5Paris Saint-Germain301310749
6Montpellier301110943
7Saint-Etienne301011941
8Girondins de Burdeos30913840
9Lorient3010101040
10Sochaux301161339
11Toulouse301151438
12Brest301081238
13Nancy301071337
14Niza308121036
15Valenciennes30714935
16Mónaco30714935
17Caen30981335
18Auxerre30616834
19Lens306101428
20Arles-Avignon301101913
GOLEADOREStotal goles
SowLille20(0)
GameiroLorient16(2)
El ArabiCaen15(1)
Lisandro LópezO. Lyon14(1)
PujolValenciennes13(0)
NenéParis Saint-Germain13(1)
GervinhoLille12(0)
IdeyeSochaux11(0)
Park Chu-YoungMónaco11(3)
MaigaSochaux11(0)
PRÓXIMA JORNADA17/04/2011
ToulouseAuxerreSáb.19:00
LensBrestSáb.19:00
SochauxCaenSáb.19:00
RennesLorientSáb.19:00
NizaMónacoSáb.19:00
Saint-EtienneNancySáb.19:00
LilleGirondins de BurdeosSáb.21:00
MontpellierO. MarseilleDom.17:00
Arles-AvignonValenciennesDom.17:00
Paris Saint-GermainO. LyonDom.21:00

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More